Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Depaul 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. Garrett Jr.12.32.43.92.30.30.730.02061039
M. Henry12.05.41.22.20.61.128.12912336
J. Crockett11.93.11.31.50.61.431.0228437
T. Hamilton IV10.05.31.02.20.80.525.82512437
F. Robinson6.43.20.30.80.60.319.8209434
R. Stimage4.93.10.00.41.30.515.5107024
A. Simpson4.82.01.11.00.10.417.0147431
D. McDonald4.32.82.31.30.21.423.9127935
D. Wood4.31.41.11.60.00.313.5156526
R. Curington2.50.70.20.40.10.25.9103130
J. Hanel0.70.30.10.00.10.24.062120
C. Dolins0.30.20.10.10.00.01.12115
D. Molinari0.20.10.20.00.00.11.42113
G. Sequele0.00.80.00.40.00.24.403018

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. Garrett Jr.100-252 39.7%35-107 32.7%158-190 83.2%4-782.439312.3
M. Henry148-319 46.4%31-83 37.3%57-83 68.7%66-1745.438412.0
J. Crockett137-292 46.9%42-123 34.1%64-91 70.3%36-983.138011.9
T. Hamilton IV103-201 51.2%23-49 46.9%72-107 67.3%42-1595.330110.0
F. Robinson68-167 40.7%46-126 36.5%22-25 88.0%25-1033.22046.4
R. Stimage31-65 47.7%1-6 16.7%20-38 52.6%26-533.1834.9
A. Simpson50-131 38.2%27-78 34.6%25-37 67.6%17-652.01524.8
D. McDonald51-134 38.1%21-69 30.4%15-21 71.4%13-892.81384.3
D. Wood45-124 36.3%15-45 33.3%12-24 50.0%11-391.41174.3
R. Curington18-38 47.4%7-15 46.7%10-13 76.9%4-140.7532.5
J. Hanel4-7 57.1%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%2-50.3100.7
C. Dolins1-2 50.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-20.230.3
D. Molinari1-5 20.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-10.120.2
G. Sequele0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%3-40.800.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. Garrett Jr.3296190-2126-74 (1.7:1)822
M. Henry32898113-638-70 (0.5:1)1835
J. Crockett3299382-343-49 (0.9:1)1845
T. Hamilton IV3077365-130-65 (0.5:1)2416
F. Robinson3263583-211-27 (0.4:1)1811
R. Stimage1726436-20-7 (0.0:1)228
A. Simpson3254454-136-31 (1.2:1)213
D. McDonald3276478-572-43 (1.7:1)744
D. Wood2736445-029-42 (0.7:1)19
R. Curington2112320-05-9 (0.6:1)24
J. Hanel15604-02-0 (-)23
C. Dolins9102-01-1 (1.0:1)00
D. Molinari10140-02-0 (-)01
G. Sequele5227-00-2 (0.0:1)01



DePaul NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BlueDemonZone.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.