Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Depaul 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Henry14.46.31.12.20.40.828.92412340
B. Garrett Jr.13.93.23.92.30.20.628.4226839
T. Hamilton IV9.06.60.82.20.30.327.22010337
E. Cain8.23.11.62.00.40.625.4216436
A. Simpson7.52.41.91.20.10.724.4208441
R. Stimage5.83.90.10.91.20.417.6157130
D. Wood5.62.51.70.90.10.516.4155530
R. Curington3.91.50.21.00.20.210.8115130
E. Gazi2.31.41.41.20.10.416.985538
P. Ryckbosch1.12.20.20.70.10.28.856122
J. Hanel0.90.90.30.10.00.07.043220
C. Dolins0.80.40.00.00.00.01.42105
D. Molinari0.30.20.10.40.00.02.12115
D. Phillips0.31.00.00.30.00.05.31208
O. Barry0.00.00.00.00.30.04.80009
F. Scott0.00.50.00.30.00.02.30104

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Henry107-193 55.4%12-37 32.4%47-62 75.8%42-1206.327314.4
B. Garrett Jr.79-191 41.4%19-65 29.2%87-103 84.5%6-613.226413.9
T. Hamilton IV55-121 45.5%14-32 43.8%38-51 74.5%24-1186.61629.0
E. Cain56-134 41.8%16-36 44.4%28-47 59.6%10-593.11568.2
A. Simpson47-109 43.1%28-59 47.5%13-22 59.1%11-442.41357.5
R. Stimage41-74 55.4%0-0 -22-43 51.2%31-713.91045.8
D. Wood38-103 36.9%8-31 25.8%12-17 70.6%3-422.5965.6
R. Curington18-45 40.0%10-30 33.3%5-7 71.4%14-201.5513.9
E. Gazi16-40 40.0%1-17 5.9%8-12 66.7%9-251.4412.3
P. Ryckbosch6-19 31.6%0-0 -8-13 61.5%20-392.2201.1
J. Hanel3-7 42.9%0-0 -1-2 50.0%3-70.970.9
C. Dolins2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-1 0.0%0-20.440.8
D. Molinari0-0 -0-0 -3-5 60.0%0-20.230.3
D. Phillips0-0 -0-0 -1-6 16.7%0-31.010.3
O. Barry0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-3 0.0%0-00.000.0
F. Scott0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-1 0.0%0-20.500.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Henry1954958-121-42 (0.5:1)716
B. Garrett Jr.1953951-275-44 (1.7:1)312
T. Hamilton IV1849032-015-40 (0.4:1)66
E. Cain1948248-130-38 (0.8:1)712
A. Simpson1843938-034-22 (1.5:1)213
R. Stimage1831750-01-16 (0.1:1)227
D. Wood1727933-029-16 (1.8:1)28
R. Curington1314118-03-13 (0.2:1)32
E. Gazi1830538-126-22 (1.2:1)27
P. Ryckbosch1815827-03-12 (0.3:1)13
J. Hanel85611-02-1 (2.0:1)00
C. Dolins570-00-0 (-)00
D. Molinari9195-01-4 (0.3:1)00
D. Phillips3162-00-1 (0.0:1)00
O. Barry4192-00-0 (-)10
F. Scott492-00-1 (0.0:1)00



DePaul NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BlueDemonZone.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.