Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Depaul 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Melvin16.76.41.01.81.60.632.63013345
B. Young16.34.23.53.10.31.834.8298944
B. Garrett Jr.12.42.43.02.20.10.929.42661039
T. Hamilton IV7.74.80.81.90.60.524.61712537
D. McDonald5.41.81.20.90.11.119.6154435
S. Marcius4.84.60.21.31.00.318.61912135
R. Curington4.11.20.30.50.00.19.1225230
J. Crockett3.91.40.50.80.10.514.6136234
C. McKinney3.91.91.11.00.41.016.7106430
F. Robinson3.71.80.40.50.10.312.2145130
G. Sequele1.41.70.10.40.40.210.285118
P. Ryckbosch1.31.00.00.30.10.15.485022
D. Marrero1.22.20.20.40.20.26.867220
E. McGhee1.00.50.20.10.20.26.783233
C. Dolins0.30.30.00.00.00.01.71105

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Melvin121-257 47.1%33-70 47.1%59-93 63.4%49-1276.433416.7
B. Young178-411 43.3%29-114 25.4%136-201 67.7%20-1354.252116.3
B. Garrett Jr.107-292 36.6%37-116 31.9%132-160 82.5%12-742.438312.4
T. Hamilton IV85-215 39.5%19-53 35.8%58-80 72.5%47-1554.82477.7
D. McDonald65-159 40.9%27-65 41.5%22-33 66.7%18-601.81795.4
S. Marcius60-100 60.0%0-0 -40-66 60.6%71-1534.61604.8
R. Curington25-69 36.2%10-34 29.4%9-12 75.0%12-201.2694.1
J. Crockett23-91 25.3%14-52 26.9%14-21 66.7%8-271.4743.9
C. McKinney41-75 54.7%0-10 0.0%26-43 60.5%22-541.91083.9
F. Robinson29-66 43.9%22-54 40.7%1-2 50.0%9-391.8813.7
G. Sequele20-33 60.6%0-0 -3-9 33.3%24-531.7431.4
P. Ryckbosch10-24 41.7%0-0 -14-25 56.0%12-281.0341.3
D. Marrero12-30 40.0%0-0 -7-17 41.2%27-562.2311.2
E. McGhee6-25 24.0%4-12 33.3%9-12 75.0%5-130.5251.0
C. Dolins0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-10.310.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Melvin2065237-119-35 (0.5:1)3111
B. Young32111461-1113-99 (1.1:1)957
B. Garrett Jr.3191093-293-68 (1.4:1)329
T. Hamilton IV3278677-225-60 (0.4:1)2016
D. McDonald3364774-139-31 (1.3:1)437
S. Marcius3361595-45-43 (0.1:1)329
R. Curington1715521-05-8 (0.6:1)02
J. Crockett1927826-09-15 (0.6:1)29
C. McKinney2846750-130-28 (1.1:1)1128
F. Robinson2226949-48-12 (0.7:1)36
G. Sequele3131757-14-12 (0.3:1)127
P. Ryckbosch2714733-00-9 (0.0:1)22
D. Marrero2517123-04-9 (0.4:1)64
E. McGhee2516716-05-3 (1.7:1)44
C. Dolins351-00-0 (-)00



DePaul NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BlueDemonZone.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.