Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Depaul 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. Garrett Jr.12.72.53.82.30.20.730.02061039
M. Henry12.15.31.12.10.61.127.92912336
J. Crockett11.73.01.41.50.51.431.0228437
T. Hamilton IV10.05.21.02.20.80.625.92512437
F. Robinson6.63.30.40.90.60.420.3209434
A. Simpson5.11.91.21.00.10.417.1147431
R. Stimage4.83.10.00.51.30.515.6107024
D. McDonald4.52.92.21.30.21.524.2127935
D. Wood4.41.51.11.60.00.313.0156524
R. Curington2.00.50.30.40.10.15.1102130
J. Hanel0.80.30.20.00.20.23.562120
C. Dolins0.40.30.10.10.00.01.12115
D. Molinari0.30.10.30.00.00.11.52113
G. Sequele0.00.80.00.40.00.24.403018

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. Garrett Jr.95-236 40.3%34-100 34.0%157-188 83.5%4-742.538112.7
M. Henry139-292 47.6%31-80 38.8%53-76 69.7%58-1595.336212.1
J. Crockett126-267 47.2%39-114 34.2%60-86 69.8%34-903.035111.7
T. Hamilton IV99-193 51.3%21-46 45.7%71-103 68.9%40-1525.229010.0
F. Robinson65-162 40.1%45-123 36.6%22-24 91.7%23-983.31976.6
A. Simpson50-126 39.7%27-75 36.0%25-37 67.6%15-561.91525.1
R. Stimage26-55 47.3%1-4 25.0%19-35 54.3%22-473.1724.8
D. McDonald50-128 39.1%21-67 31.3%15-21 71.4%13-862.91364.5
D. Wood44-120 36.7%15-43 34.9%12-24 50.0%11-391.51154.4
R. Curington12-26 46.2%4-10 40.0%10-13 76.9%3-100.5382.0
J. Hanel4-7 57.1%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%1-40.3100.8
C. Dolins1-2 50.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-20.330.4
D. Molinari1-4 25.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.120.3
G. Sequele0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%3-40.800.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. Garrett Jr.3090186-2114-68 (1.7:1)721
M. Henry30838106-534-63 (0.5:1)1734
J. Crockett3093175-343-45 (1.0:1)1641
T. Hamilton IV2975164-129-65 (0.4:1)2416
F. Robinson3061079-211-26 (0.4:1)1811
A. Simpson3051351-135-31 (1.1:1)212
R. Stimage1523431-10-7 (0.0:1)197
D. McDonald3072674-566-40 (1.7:1)744
D. Wood2633843-028-42 (0.7:1)19
R. Curington199616-05-8 (0.6:1)22
J. Hanel13453-02-0 (-)23
C. Dolins782-01-1 (1.0:1)00
D. Molinari8120-02-0 (-)01
G. Sequele5227-00-2 (0.0:1)01



DePaul NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BlueDemonZone.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.